SPIELE
12.03.19 | Qualifikation | Sofia Milatova | Anna Laguza | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
05.06.01, 22 Jahre
05.06.01, 22 Jahre
Sofia Milatova vs. Anna Laguza - Direktduelle
12.03.19 | Qualifikation | Sofia Milatova | Anna Laguza | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Sofia Milatova form & Anna Laguza form
Sofia Milatova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 4-3, Nina Vargova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mika Buchnik | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 5-0, Masha Lazarenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alian Zack | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 7-610 | Spieldetails |
Anna Laguza - letzten Spiele
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmela - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 6-73, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gyung Eun Song | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Yulia Zhytelna | 0-1, - Anna Laguza - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-0, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Regina Husak | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Balsen Kaya | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wiktoria Ljungman | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Ao Gai | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |