SPIELE
04.02.20 | Qualifikation | Sofia Milatova | Cyan Sun | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
13.09.02, 21 Jahre
13.09.02, 21 Jahre
Sofia Milatova vs. Cyan Sun - Direktduelle
04.02.20 | Qualifikation | Sofia Milatova | Cyan Sun | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
Sofia Milatova form & Cyan Sun form
Sofia Milatova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 4-3, Nina Vargova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mika Buchnik | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 5-0, Masha Lazarenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alian Zack | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 7-610 | Spieldetails |
Cyan Sun - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Nayar | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Roopa Bains | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-3, 2-0, Paola Moreno Bautista - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Port - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Casey Tay | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Moore | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alison Bai | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |