SPIELE
14.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sofia Milatova | Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-0 | Vienna | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
18.05.77, 46 Jahre
18.05.77, 46 Jahre
Sofia Milatova vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira - Direktduelle
14.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sofia Milatova | Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Vienna | Sandplatz |
Sofia Milatova form & Raquel Ducet Teixeira form
Sofia Milatova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 4-3, Nina Vargova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mika Buchnik | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 5-0, Masha Lazarenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alian Zack | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 7-610 | Spieldetails |
Raquel Ducet Teixeira - letzten Spiele
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Atanasova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Rogova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Fernanda Morales | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ares Teixido Garcia | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Caetano Reis | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sant Cugat - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diane Parry | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliya Mazur | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Betova | Margarita Betova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |