SPIELE
24.06.20 | 1. Runde | Sofia Sewing | Chanelle Van Nguyen | 6-2, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Chanelle Van Nguyen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Sofia Sewing | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
2-0 | Chanelle Van Nguyen | |
0-0 | ||
Sofia Sewing | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Chanelle Van Nguyen | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Sofia Sewing | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Chanelle Van Nguyen | |
0-0 | ||
Sofia Sewing | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Chanelle Van Nguyen | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sofia Sewing | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Chanelle Van Nguyen | |
Sofia Sewing | 2-1 | |
2-2 | Chanelle Van Nguyen | |
Sofia Sewing | 3-2 | |
4-2 | Chanelle Van Nguyen | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sofia Sewing | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Sofia Sewing vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen - Direktduelle
24.06.20 | 1. Runde | Sofia Sewing | Chanelle Van Nguyen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Sofia Sewing form & Chanelle Van Nguyen form
Sofia Sewing - letzten Spiele
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-3, 6-77, 1-2, - Sofia Sewing - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-3, 3-0, Tori Kinard - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cherysh Endurance Henry | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 3. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-0, 1-0, Xiaodi You - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.23 3. Runde | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayu Crossley | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Mediorreal Arias | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Grace Min | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Chanelle Van Nguyen - letzten Spiele
W60 Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Dallas - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-3, 0-4, - Chanelle Van Nguyen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 7-5, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 7-66, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.22 3. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 1-0, Tiphanie Lemaitre - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Ana Carmen Zamburek | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ecker | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 7-65, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 6-77, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Kulikov | 6-1, Angela Kulikov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maegan Manasse | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tatjana Maria | 4-6, 0-5, - Chanelle Van Nguyen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Vera Lapko | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiya Antal | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |