SPIELE
27.07.20 | 1. Runde | Sonay Kartal | Emily Morton | 6-0, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Sonay Kartal | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-0 | Emily Morton | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Sonay Kartal | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
5-0 | Emily Morton | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Sonay Kartal | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
1-0 | Emily Morton | |
0-0 | ||
Sonay Kartal | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Emily Morton | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Sonay Kartal | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Emily Morton | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Sonay Kartal | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Emily Morton | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Sonay Kartal | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
12.04.98, 25 Jahre
12.04.98, 25 Jahre
Sonay Kartal vs. Emily Morton - Direktduelle
27.07.20 | 1. Runde | Sonay Kartal | Emily Morton | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Sonay Kartal form & Emily Morton form
Sonay Kartal - letzten Spiele
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 Finale | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Udvardy | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Madison Keys | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Homburg - Rasen | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
23.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Emily Morton - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Naomi Broady | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Camille Verden Anderson | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Freya Christie | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 3-2, Danielle Daley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 5-7, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianne Hartono | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Intert | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anoushka Wooller | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Castro | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-2, 0-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bolton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Murray | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wirral - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |