SPIELE
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sophie Williams | Arushi Gupta | 6-3, 6-0 | W25 Florence | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
18.02.04, 20 Jahre
18.02.04, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
14.03.00, 24 Jahre
14.03.00, 24 Jahre
Sophie Williams vs. Arushi Gupta - Direktduelle
11.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sophie Williams | Arushi Gupta | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Florence | Hartplatz |
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sophie Williams | Arushi Gupta | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Florence | Hartplatz |
Sophie Williams form & Arushi Gupta form
Sophie Williams - letzten Spiele
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 2-6, 7-62, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Savannah Webster | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamilah Snells | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Natalia Leroy Garibay | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Rocio Lisette Espinal Plaza | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arushi Gupta | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabine Mardarenko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianna Pielet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vineetha Mummadi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-64, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | Sylvie Zund - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saara Aerila | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saara Aerila | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arushi Gupta | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 7-5, 6-74, 6-10 | Spieldetails |
Arushi Gupta - letzten Spiele
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Williams | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Williams | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Closs | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Susana Alejandra Patino Ramirez | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brittany Collens | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 3-6, 0-4, - Arushi Gupta - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Marker | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Victoria - Halle Hart | ||||
13.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Craciun | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |