SPIELE
05.06.19 | Qualifikation | Stella Kovacicova | Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | W15 Banja | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowakei
16.01.01, 23 Jahre
16.01.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Stella Kovacicova vs. Katarina Kuzmova - Direktduelle
05.06.19 | Qualifikation | Stella Kovacicova | Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W15 Banja | Sandplatz |
Stella Kovacicova form & Katarina Kuzmova form
Stella Kovacicova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Herrington | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Musetti | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Michel | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 3-6, 7-65, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-61, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-5, - Stella Kovacicova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Livia Keller | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Kanduth | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Athina Pitta | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Kovac | 6-1, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails |
Katarina Kuzmova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-4, - Katarina Kuzmova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 5-1, Mirjana Jovanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |