SPIELE
19.06.17 | Qualifikation | Stephanie Belovukovic | Talya Zandberg | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | Herzlia | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Australien
02.11.00, 23 Jahre
02.11.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
06.05.97, 26 Jahre
06.05.97, 26 Jahre
Stephanie Belovukovic vs. Talya Zandberg - Direktduelle
19.06.17 | Qualifikation | Stephanie Belovukovic | Talya Zandberg | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Herzlia | Hartplatz |
Stephanie Belovukovic form & Talya Zandberg form
Stephanie Belovukovic - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Catherine Aulia | 7-65, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Grace Schumacher | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Renee McBryde | 6-3, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gomez | 6-0, Maria Gomez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Morales | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-72, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isha Budwal | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Lodzki | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Talya Zandberg | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Timotin | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidija Samardzic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Dunleavy | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.16 Qualifikation | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Talya Zandberg - letzten Spiele
W25 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naomi Cheong | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-75, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelly Krolitzky | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Belovukovic | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachel Pashayev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Pellicer Perello | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Deigman | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Abbie Myers | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.17 2. Runde | vs. Shelly Krolitzky | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Neta Berman | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristin Younes | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inbar Cohen | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tiberias - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Kiryat Gat - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neta Berman | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Yuval Keren | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 2-0, Kate Zueva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Alona Kruglov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
St. Poelten - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasa Kosanin | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Filip | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelly Krolitzky | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Lucy Brown | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Alona Kruglov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |