INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Su Jeong Jang vs. Ya-Yi Yang - Direktduelle
04.03.20 | Rubber 1 | Su Jeong Jang | Ya-Yi Yang | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Fed Cup | Hartplatz |
Su Jeong Jang form & Ya-Yi Yang form
Su Jeong Jang - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 7-65, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Emina Bektas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 5-7, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Madison Brengle | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Coco Vandeweghe | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gaiba - Rasen | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Ya-Yi Yang - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 2-5, - Ya-Yi Yang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
01.10.23 Finale | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-76, 7-60, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 7-64, 1-0, Jessika Ponchet - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aoi Ito | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiling Wang | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 Finale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sara Saito | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 7-5, 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |