INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Tamara Bizhukova vs. Susan Bandecchi - Direktduelle
08.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Susan Bandecchi | Tamara Bizhukova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz |
Tamara Bizhukova form & Susan Bandecchi form
Tamara Bizhukova - letzten Spiele
W25 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 0-6, 0-3, - Tamara Bizhukova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 7-61, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 1-6, 1-2, - Tamara Bizhukova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Eva Martinez Regalado | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wiktoria Saska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yara Abed | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Kovac | 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norhan Hesham | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Susan Bandecchi - letzten Spiele
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Limoges - Halle Hart | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 1-3, - Susan Bandecchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails |