SPIELE
13.02.20 | Qualifikation | Sveva Mazzari | Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2-6, 6-3, 7-2, - Aufgabe | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
04.08.94, 29 Jahre
04.08.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Sveva Mazzari vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva - Direktduelle
16.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kamila Kerimbayeva | Sveva Mazzari | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
13.02.20 | Qualifikation | Sveva Mazzari | Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2-6, 6-3, 7-2, Kamila Kerimbayeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Sveva Mazzari form & Kamila Kerimbayeva form
Sveva Mazzari - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pelin Colak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flaminia Scara | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saara Orav | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Howard | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Donnini | 6-3, 5-7, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-73, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2-6, 6-3, 7-2, Kamila Kerimbayeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ambre Feder | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreina Pino | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Alessandrelli | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.14 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Pusceddu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Alice Balducci | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Porcu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bagnatica - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.14 Qualifikation | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Parmigiani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Duino Aurisina - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Brescia | 0-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.14 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Eccel | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Turco | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Kamila Kerimbayeva - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melody Hefti | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 5-7, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-2, 3-6, 2-7, - Kamila Kerimbayeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Nunez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Engy Abouelseoud | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Samy | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clarissa Gai | 0-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 7-63, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 6-0, 6-76, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails |