SPIELE
06.10.20 | 1. Runde | Sylvie Zund | Angelina Graovac | 6-2, 7-5 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Sylvie Zund | Angelina Graovac | |
1st SERVE % | 45/63 (71%) | 41/64 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/45 (69%) | 24/41 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 5/23 (22%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/64 (55%) | 22/63 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/127 (60%) | 51/127 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Sylvie Zund | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Angelina Graovac | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sylvie Zund | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Angelina Graovac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sylvie Zund | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Angelina Graovac | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Sylvie Zund | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Angelina Graovac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Sylvie Zund | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Angelina Graovac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Sylvie Zund | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Angelina Graovac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Sylvie Zund | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Angelina Graovac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Sylvie Zund | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Angelina Graovac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Sylvie Zund | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Angelina Graovac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Sylvie Zund | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Angelina Graovac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
06.11.01, 22 Jahre
06.11.01, 22 Jahre
Sylvie Zund vs. Angelina Graovac - Direktduelle
06.10.20 | 1. Runde | Sylvie Zund | Angelina Graovac | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Sylvie Zund form & Angelina Graovac form
Sylvie Zund - letzten Spiele
W25 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexia Harmon | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariana Zottoli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Joelle Steur | 7-61, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 Finale | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yleymi Lugiana Muelle Valdez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Douglas | 2-6, - Sylvie Zund - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Sofia Sfilio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 7-65, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 2-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Angelina Graovac - letzten Spiele
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Stergiopoulos | 0-3, - Angelina Graovac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahaylia Kaori White | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mio Mushika | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabete Brutane | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Okhendovskaya | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tauranga - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Badman | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariana-Cristiana Corbeanu | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tasha Cacciato | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erica Layton | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lily Taylor | 0-6, 0-3, - Angelina Graovac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie-Christin Janssen | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yexin Ma | 0-6, 0-2, - Angelina Graovac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |