SPIELE
01.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tamara Barad Itzhaki | Sofia Vaynberg | 7-66, 6-4 | Akko | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
19.10.91, 32 Jahre
19.10.91, 32 Jahre
Tamara Barad Itzhaki vs. Sofia Vaynberg - Direktduelle
01.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tamara Barad Itzhaki | Sofia Vaynberg | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Akko | Hartplatz |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki form & Sofia Vaynberg form
Tamara Barad Itzhaki - letzten Spiele
W15 Champaign - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefani Webb | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lily Fairclough | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Edda Mamedova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Katie Volynets | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alana Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shanetta Wilkins | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Karin Altori | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Noa Major | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eden Mayorkes | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Rachel Gailis | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Annabelle Xu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Sofia Vaynberg - letzten Spiele
W25 Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lytneva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 4-6, 7-67, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Shakirova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Skorupska | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Constanze Stepan | 7-5, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lissi Kubre | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kostromitina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Folts | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmy Yaron | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |