SPIELE
29.08.20 | 1. Runde | Tamara Curovic | Mariana Drazic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tamara Curovic | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Mariana Drazic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 40-A | ||
Tamara Curovic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Mariana Drazic | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tamara Curovic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Mariana Drazic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Tamara Curovic | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Mariana Drazic | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Tamara Curovic | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Mariana Drazic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Tamara Curovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Mariana Drazic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Tamara Curovic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Mariana Drazic | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tamara Curovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Mariana Drazic | |
0-0 | ||
Tamara Curovic | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-4 | Mariana Drazic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Tamara Curovic | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, A-40 | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Mariana Drazic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Tamara Curovic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Mariana Drazic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tamara Curovic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-1 | Mariana Drazic | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Tamara Curovic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Mariana Drazic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Tamara Curovic vs. Mariana Drazic - Direktduelle
29.08.20 | 1. Runde | Tamara Curovic | Mariana Drazic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Tamara Curovic form & Mariana Drazic form
Tamara Curovic - letzten Spiele
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pooja Ingale | 1-4, - Tamara Curovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Kremerskothen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alja Senica | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Tamara Curovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Dunja Maric | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasija Cvetkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails |
Mariana Drazic - letzten Spiele
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Iva Ivanova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Beatris Spasova | 7-5, 4-6, 0-2, - Mariana Drazic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuppu Palm | 6-3, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asli Oktay | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 0-2, - Mariana Drazic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Marina Benito | 6-74, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Berges | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 0-3, - Mariana Drazic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Makarska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-0, Tara Wurth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Temin | 4-6, 6-1, 2-10 | Spieldetails |