Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
23.11.98, 25 Jahre
23.11.98, 25 Jahre
Maileen Nuudi vs. Tamara Milosevic - Direktduelle
17.12.18 | Qualifikation | Tamara Milosevic | Maileen Nuudi | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Monastir | Hartplatz |
Maileen Nuudi form & Tamara Milosevic form
Maileen Nuudi - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Valentini | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Bekker | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 0-4, - Maileen Nuudi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Tamara Milosevic - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Chianello | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ena Kajevic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Senli | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Sathwika Sama | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anoushka Wooller | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nada Fouad | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Vasic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Boylan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-4, 6-71, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janina Geiss | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Brighi | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Madison Westby | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allyson Nancy Onya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Federica Prati | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Brighi | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Santa | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabrielle Clairotte | 3-6, 6-1, 6-72 | Spieldetails |