SPIELE
11.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tatiana Terwindt | Zora Hudson | 6-2, 6-2 | Sao Jose | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Paraguay
23.05.00, 23 Jahre
23.05.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
09.05.01, 22 Jahre
09.05.01, 22 Jahre
Tatiana Terwindt vs. Zora Hudson - Direktduelle
11.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tatiana Terwindt | Zora Hudson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sao Jose | Sandplatz |
Tatiana Terwindt form & Zora Hudson form
Tatiana Terwindt - letzten Spiele
W15 Eldorado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Josefina Andrade Benedetti | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Luciana Blatter | 1-6, - Tatiana Terwindt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Mayra Arce Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bo Luttikhuis | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Constanza Cruz | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Maria Curci Micieli | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Oikawa Torres | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Susan Doldan | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aditi Sinha | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Bosio | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Vargas Carrascal | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Camila Ruiz Diaz | 2-6, 3-4, - Tatiana Terwindt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zora Hudson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcela Bueno | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Aimee Tarun | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Encarnacion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Candela Bugnon | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Akilah James | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimena Paula Garbino | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Feijoo Nunez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Florencia Rossi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Zora Hudson - letzten Spiele
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isidora Cereso | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lady Villanueva Rosado Lady Esther | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Rencheli | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelina Vaisberg | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Eduarda Mauad | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Sengphrachanh | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Kate Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sydney Dorcil | 0-6, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sydney Dorcil | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gell | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Versace Gatti | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Agustina Farina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brasilia - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Bueno | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elsa Wan | 2-6, 6-0, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-4, 0-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Billon | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails |