SPIELE
16.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Taylor Ng | Allyson Nancy Onya | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kongo
09.09.91, 32 Jahre
09.09.91, 32 Jahre
Taylor Ng vs. Allyson Nancy Onya - Direktduelle
16.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Taylor Ng | Allyson Nancy Onya | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Taylor Ng form & Allyson Nancy Onya form
Taylor Ng - letzten Spiele
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-0, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ena Shibahara | 7-5, 4-6, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fredericton - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-0, 1-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Maya Joint | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez | 6-2, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
02.12.22 Halbfinale | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Allyson Nancy Onya - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Ng | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amala Nwokolo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Riley | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amonette Theron | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mikayla Faure | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nairobi - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tricia Mar | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 1-6, 6-2, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |