SPIELE
03.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Teliana Pereira | Maria Daniels Sierra | 6-0, 6-0 | W25 Minsk | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Teliana Pereira | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
1st SERVE % | 31/41 (76%) | 23/41 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/31 (71%) | 8/23 (35%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 5/18 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 0/5 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/41 (68%) | 14/41 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/82 (67%) | 27/82 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Teliana Pereira | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Teliana Pereira | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Teliana Pereira | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Teliana Pereira | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Teliana Pereira | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Teliana Pereira | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.10.96, 27 Jahre
28.10.96, 27 Jahre
Teliana Pereira vs. Maria Daniels Sierra - Direktduelle
03.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Teliana Pereira | Maria Daniels Sierra | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Minsk | Sandplatz |
Teliana Pereira form & Maria Daniels Sierra form
Teliana Pereira - letzten Spiele
Fed Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-4, 4-6, - Teliana Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-70, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Allie Kiick | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 0-2, - Teliana Pereira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Roja De - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 Finale | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Stokke | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-0, Iva Primorac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Daniels Sierra - letzten Spiele
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Vajsejtlova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Petruzelova | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Jarosova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Vilena Petrova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Penza - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 1-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Uzulina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |