SPIELE
10.03.18 | Finale | Tereza Mihalikova | Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | Bhopal | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Emily Webley-Smith | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tereza Mihalikova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Emily Webley-Smith | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Tereza Mihalikova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Emily Webley-Smith | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tereza Mihalikova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Emily Webley-Smith | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Tereza Mihalikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Emily Webley-Smith | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tereza Mihalikova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Emily Webley-Smith | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tereza Mihalikova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Tereza Mihalikova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP], 40-30 | ||
Tereza Mihalikova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Emily Webley-Smith | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tereza Mihalikova | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Tereza Mihalikova | 4-5 | |
Tereza Mihalikova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-6 | Emily Webley-Smith | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
Tereza Mihalikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Tereza Mihalikova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Tereza Mihalikova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Emily Webley-Smith | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
4-0 | Emily Webley-Smith | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
5-0 | Emily Webley-Smith | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Tereza Mihalikova vs. Emily Webley-Smith - Direktduelle
07.05.19 | 1. Runde | Emily Webley-Smith | Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 4-0, Emily Webley-Smith - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W25 Obidos | Teppich |
10.03.18 | Finale | Tereza Mihalikova | Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Bhopal | Hartplatz |
Tereza Mihalikova form & Emily Webley-Smith form
Tereza Mihalikova - letzten Spiele
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Strasbourg - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tampico - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 7-63, 5-7, 0-0, - Tereza Mihalikova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Cross | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 6-0, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Himari Sato | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 7-64, 0-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaia Kruus | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Katie Codd | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 7-63, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Kopsova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.21 Halbfinale | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Lulu Sun | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Emily Webley-Smith - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Brack | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Rafailovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Saint-Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Marandel | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amarni Banks | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Tallinn - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Miteva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
24.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |