SPIELE
19.06.17 | Qualifikation | Tereza Mihalikova | Laura Svatikova | 6-0, 6-0 | Baja | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Tereza Mihalikova vs. Laura Svatikova - Direktduelle
19.06.17 | Qualifikation | Tereza Mihalikova | Laura Svatikova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Baja | Sandplatz |
Tereza Mihalikova form & Laura Svatikova form
Tereza Mihalikova - letzten Spiele
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Strasbourg - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tampico - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 7-63, 5-7, 0-0, - Tereza Mihalikova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Cross | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 6-0, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Himari Sato | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 7-64, 0-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaia Kruus | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Katie Codd | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 7-63, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Kopsova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.21 Halbfinale | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Lulu Sun | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Laura Svatikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |