SPIELE
29.07.20 | 1. Runde | Tereza Smitkova | Karolina Kubanova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Karolina Kubanova | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 0-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-2 | Karolina Kubanova | |
0-0 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
2-3 | Karolina Kubanova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Karolina Kubanova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Karolina Kubanova | |
4-6 |
2 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
0-1 | Karolina Kubanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Karolina Kubanova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Karolina Kubanova | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 2-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-4 | Karolina Kubanova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 3-5 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Karolina Kubanova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Karolina Kubanova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Karolina Kubanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-30, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Karolina Kubanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
5-0 | Karolina Kubanova | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Tereza Smitkova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Tereza Smitkova vs. Karolina Kubanova - Direktduelle
26.07.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tereza Smitkova | Karolina Kubanova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W60 Grodzisk | Sandplatz |
29.07.20 | 1. Runde | Tereza Smitkova | Karolina Kubanova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Tereza Smitkova form & Karolina Kubanova form
Tereza Smitkova - letzten Spiele
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 3-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Nanova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 0-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Given Roach | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Romeo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristina Kucova | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.23 Finale | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Karolina Kubanova - letzten Spiele
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-0, Panna Bartha - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Zaviskova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Barbara Haas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Urbanova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Weronika Ewald | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Grail | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Senic | 1-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | Emmanuelle Girard - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Behulova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ceska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Lampl | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |