SPIELE
25.06.18 | Qualifikation | Timea Jaruskova | Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | Jablonec Nad | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Timea Jaruskova | Karolina Jaskiewicz | |
1st SERVE % | 34/50 (68%) | 25/42 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/34 (59%) | 8/25 (32%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/16 (56%) | 6/17 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/42 (67%) | 21/50 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/92 (62%) | 35/92 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Timea Jaruskova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Karolina Jaskiewicz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-0 | Karolina Jaskiewicz | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
3-0 | Karolina Jaskiewicz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Timea Jaruskova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Karolina Jaskiewicz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Timea Jaruskova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Karolina Jaskiewicz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Timea Jaruskova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Karolina Jaskiewicz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Timea Jaruskova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Karolina Jaskiewicz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Timea Jaruskova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Karolina Jaskiewicz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Timea Jaruskova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
14.01.00, 24 Jahre
14.01.00, 24 Jahre
Timea Jaruskova vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz - Direktduelle
25.06.18 | Qualifikation | Timea Jaruskova | Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Jablonec Nad | Sandplatz |
Timea Jaruskova form & Karolina Jaskiewicz form
Timea Jaruskova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Sulcova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terezia Perhacova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
08.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Klincov | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Karolina Jaskiewicz - letzten Spiele
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Stembert Krad | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Kajabova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Wiem Boubaker | 6-78, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |