SPIELE
13.03.18 | Qualifikation | Timea Jaruskova | Noya Ohana | 6-4, 7-5 | Ramat Hasharon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
30.03.00, 24 Jahre
30.03.00, 24 Jahre
Timea Jaruskova vs. Noya Ohana - Direktduelle
13.03.18 | Qualifikation | Timea Jaruskova | Noya Ohana | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Ramat Hasharon | Hartplatz |
Timea Jaruskova form & Noya Ohana form
Timea Jaruskova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Sulcova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terezia Perhacova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
08.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Klincov | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Noya Ohana - letzten Spiele
W15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Kivity | 1-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 0-1, - Noya Ohana - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yuval Keren | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyra Shroff | 7-64, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kyrylova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yara Abed | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Mccord | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sitara Prabhu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.17 2. Runde | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Akilah James | 6-0, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riva Hondiashvili | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.16 Halbfinale | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Sean Lodzki | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Keren Shlomo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Nadel | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Makarova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tiberias - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kiryat Gat - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Keren Shlomo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Riva Hondiashvili | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Keren Shlomo | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails |