Panama
31.01.93, 31 Jahre
31.01.93, 31 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello vs. Tina Nadine Smith - Direktduelle
27.05.18 | Qualifikation | Tina Nadine Smith | Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello form & Tina Nadine Smith form
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello - letzten Spiele
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Hanine Boudjadi | 6-3, 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Danai Petroula | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sabhyata Nihalani | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Taro Keens | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Farah Yasser Abd El Wahab | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Tina Nadine Smith - letzten Spiele
W35 Swan - Rasen | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Emerson Jones | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Monique Barry | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zoe Hives | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-75, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Snigur | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyu Guo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |