SPIELE
12.10.19 | Halbfinale | Valentina Ryser | Dasha Ivanova | 7-64, 6-3 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Valentina Ryser | Dasha Ivanova | |
1st SERVE % | 63/101 (62%) | 50/87 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 40/63 (63%) | 32/50 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/38 (39%) | 14/37 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 3/19 (16%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/87 (47%) | 46/101 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 96/188 (51%) | 92/188 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 7 |
ACES | 2 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-40 | ||
Valentina Ryser | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40 | ||
Valentina Ryser | 0-3 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
1-5 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Valentina Ryser | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-5 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Valentina Ryser | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Valentina Ryser | 6-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-6 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 0-1, 3-3, 3-4, 4-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
Valentina Ryser | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Valentina Ryser | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Valentina Ryser | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Valentina Ryser | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0 | ||
Valentina Ryser | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30 | ||
Valentina Ryser | 6-3 | |
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Valentina Ryser vs. Dasha Ivanova - Direktduelle
19.10.19 | Halbfinale | Dasha Ivanova | Valentina Ryser | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
12.10.19 | Halbfinale | Valentina Ryser | Dasha Ivanova | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Valentina Ryser form & Dasha Ivanova form
Valentina Ryser - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-68, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Dasha Ivanova - letzten Spiele
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-63, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 4-1, Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-68, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 6-0, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Suha Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaeul Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 Finale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |