SPIELE
20.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Valeria Koussenkova | Adelina Krueger | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Oslo | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
05.05.95, 28 Jahre
15208 $
05.05.95, 28 Jahre
15208 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
24.07.00, 23 Jahre
24.07.00, 23 Jahre
Valeria Koussenkova vs. Adelina Krueger - Direktduelle
20.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Valeria Koussenkova | Adelina Krueger | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Oslo | Halle Hart |
Valeria Koussenkova form & Adelina Krueger form
Valeria Koussenkova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ornella De Fazio | 6-4, 1-6, 3-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Britney Chiu | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Bulatova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 7-63, 0-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Danisova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Bossi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Grekul | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nelise Verster | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katie Dyson | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Pedone | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Paterno | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Adelina Krueger - letzten Spiele
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Sophie Greiner | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyriaki Mitsou | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Billon | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Tholey | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Lou Faoro | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sinead Lohan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-75, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Majda Ajradini | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ifigeneia Kafka | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Taddia | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |