SPIELE
14.10.19 | Halbfinale | Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva | Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja | 7-64, 6-2 | W15 Telavi | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
12.03.01, 23 Jahre
12.03.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Russland
26.01.02, 22 Jahre
26.01.02, 22 Jahre
Russland
06.04.01, 22 Jahre
06.04.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Lettland
16.09.02, 21 Jahre
16.09.02, 21 Jahre
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva vs. Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja - Direktduelle
14.10.19 | Halbfinale | Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva | Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Telavi | Sandplatz |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya form & Darya Astakhova form
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva - letzten Spiele
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Finale | vs. Margarita Lazareva/Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pia Brglez/Kerstin Peckl | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.20 Finale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.20 Halbfinale | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Daujotaite/Maileen Nuudi | 6-75, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Helbet/Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava/Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 4-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion/Anna Siskova | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails |