INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Angelina Zhuravleva vs. Valeriya Urzhumova - Direktduelle
07.11.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Valeriya Urzhumova | Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Minsk | Halle Hart |
29.06.16 | 2. Runde | Valeriya Urzhumova | Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Kazan | Sandplatz |
Angelina Zhuravleva form & Valeriya Urzhumova form
Angelina Zhuravleva - letzten Spiele
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Fawzy | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 0-2, - Angelina Zhuravleva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Melis Yasar | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-72, 6-2, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 Finale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Penza - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Krupenina | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Isabel Putz | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Valeriya Urzhumova - letzten Spiele
W25 Imola - Teppich | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Essen - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sultonova Nilufar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilona Kremen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alena Kubanova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |