Lettland
25.12.00, 23 Jahre
25.12.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alise Cernecka vs. Valeriya Yushchenko - Direktduelle
04.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Valeriya Yushchenko | Alise Cernecka | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Minsk | Halle Hart |
Alise Cernecka form & Valeriya Yushchenko form
Alise Cernecka - letzten Spiele
W25 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Joelle Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Catez - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 0-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soha Sadiq | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Aulia | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kesarin Unsiri | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hiromi Abe | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Lynch | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hiromi Abe | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shauha | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-77, - Alise Cernecka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 5-7, 6-1, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amber Washington | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 3-5, - Alise Cernecka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarka Richterova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 1-6, 3-4, - Alise Cernecka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Paula Kania | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 6-0, 3-2, Eleni Daniilidou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Selin Ovunc | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Valeriya Yushchenko - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Irina Balus | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 2-4, - Valeriya Yushchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 4-1, Andrea Obradovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 Finale | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-4, - Valeriya Yushchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |