SPIELE
13.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Varvara Gracheva | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-1, 6-1 | W60+H La | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Varvara Gracheva | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
1st SERVE % | 31/49 (63%) | 29/43 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/31 (65%) | 9/29 (31%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/18 (61%) | 4/14 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/43 (70%) | 18/49 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/92 (66%) | 31/92 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Varvara Gracheva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Varvara Gracheva | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Varvara Gracheva | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Varvara Gracheva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Varvara Gracheva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Varvara Gracheva | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Varvara Gracheva | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
01.03.99, 25 Jahre
01.03.99, 25 Jahre
Varvara Gracheva vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz - Direktduelle
13.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Varvara Gracheva | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60+H La | Sandplatz |
Varvara Gracheva form & Esther Lopez Alcaraz form
Varvara Gracheva - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lin Zhu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 7-63, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-73, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 0-3, Tatjana Maria - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Iga Swiatek | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cincinnati - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Montreal - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Washington - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
07.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Camila Giorgi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-2, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Medvedieva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-5, Laia Petretic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Zucca | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Sophy Stefan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tauste - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kuharenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |