SPIELE
25.07.18 | 1. Runde | Vasilisa Aponasenko | Nina Ugrelidze | 7-5, 7-5 | Telavi | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Vasilisa Aponasenko | Nina Ugrelidze | |
1st SERVE % | 42/69 (61%) | 33/84 (39%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/42 (76%) | 27/33 (82%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/27 (52%) | 21/51 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/84 (43%) | 23/69 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 82/153 (54%) | 71/153 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nina Ugrelidze | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Nina Ugrelidze | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Nina Ugrelidze | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Nina Ugrelidze | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Nina Ugrelidze | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Nina Ugrelidze | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nina Ugrelidze | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Nina Ugrelidze | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Nina Ugrelidze | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Nina Ugrelidze | |
0-0, 15-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Nina Ugrelidze | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
5-4 | Nina Ugrelidze | |
5-5 | Nina Ugrelidze | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-5 | Nina Ugrelidze | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
09.09.95, 28 Jahre
09.09.95, 28 Jahre
Vasilisa Aponasenko vs. Nina Ugrelidze - Direktduelle
25.07.18 | 1. Runde | Vasilisa Aponasenko | Nina Ugrelidze | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Telavi | Sandplatz |
Vasilisa Aponasenko form & Nina Ugrelidze form
Vasilisa Aponasenko - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Federica Prati | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-1, 1-0, Alessia Truden - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Shiho Akita | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Garcia Lavado | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Soldatova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 0-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Sokal | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Nina Ugrelidze - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 2-6, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Cimarra Munoz | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Domenech Guarch | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-75, 6-1, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocio Rojo Domingo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekua Youri | 7-65, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Amerio | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elia Rozanes | 6-75, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeannieross Barcia Guquib | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |