SPIELE
13.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Verena Meliss | Victoria Hu | 6-4, 6-4 | W25 Daytona | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Verena Meliss vs. Victoria Hu - Direktduelle
13.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Verena Meliss | Victoria Hu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Daytona | Sandplatz |
30.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Verena Meliss | Victoria Hu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W60 Lexington | Hartplatz |
Verena Meliss form & Victoria Hu form
Verena Meliss - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Candela Vazquez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Atia | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-76, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 3-0, Kathleen Kanev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Victoria Hu - letzten Spiele
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Kononova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 7-61, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Gil Castillo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Ramialison | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Olivia Lincer | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 4-6, 6-2, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayana Akli | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |