SPIELE
16.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Veronika Vlkovska | Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
06.09.97, 26 Jahre
14971 $
06.09.97, 26 Jahre
14971 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Veronika Vlkovska vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus - Direktduelle
16.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Veronika Vlkovska | Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Veronika Vlkovska form & Gabriela Nicole Tatarus form
Veronika Vlkovska - letzten Spiele
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Erika Sema | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gross | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Escauriza | 3-6, 7-67, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Rosca | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Raluca Botin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 7-61, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Schaeder | 7-68, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ramona Matei | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Lidya Yargovan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails |