W35 Boca - Sandplatz |
11.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Ema Burgic Bucko/Marine Partaud | 6-78, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
San Luis - Sandplatz |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Quinn Gleason/Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 0-6 | | Spieldetails |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz |
14.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Osuigwe/Alana Smith | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | Spieldetails |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Daavettila/Ava Markham | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz |
07.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Costoulas/Xinyu Gao | 4-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Maria Fedotova/Maria Tatarnikova | 6-1, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
W35 Spring - Hartplatz |
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Kononova/Maria Kozyreva | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | | Spieldetails |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi/Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 5-7 | | Spieldetails |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz |
15.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jana Kolodynska/Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva/Lauren Proctor | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz |
08.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalayna Hewitt/Victoria Hu | 4-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Angela Kulikov/Iryna Shymanovich | 7-5, 2-6, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Chaparro/Ximena Garzon Martinez | - | | Spieldetails |
Tampico - Hartplatz |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney/Sofia Sewing | 3-6, 5-7 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Guimaraes - Hartplatz |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgina Hays/Anet Angelika Koskel | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalayna Hewitt/Alana Smith | 1-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Blanca Berges/Laura Cuesta Bret | 6-1, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz |
01.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | | Spieldetails |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova/Vitalija Leonovaite | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz |
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda/Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 1-6 | | Spieldetails |
27.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano/Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-1, 7-61 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz |
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj/Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Glatch/Aldila Sutjiadi | 4-6, 2-6 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz |
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Malaika Rapolu/Marlee Zein | 3-6, 7-63, 3-10 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz |
22.04.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriela Ce/Ayaka Okuno | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
22.04.22 Halbfinale | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-76, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Salinas - Hartplatz |
08.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 0-6 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Guayaquil - Hartplatz |
05.03.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Suzan Lamens/Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
03.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco/Jasmin Jebawy | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |