INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Angelina Zhuravleva vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya - Direktduelle
10.08.16 | 2. Runde | Viktoria Kamenskaya | Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Moscow | Sandplatz |
Angelina Zhuravleva form & Viktoria Kamenskaya form
Angelina Zhuravleva - letzten Spiele
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Fawzy | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 0-2, - Angelina Zhuravleva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Melis Yasar | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-72, 6-2, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 Finale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Penza - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Krupenina | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Isabel Putz | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Viktoria Kamenskaya - letzten Spiele
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Dobrich - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Marina Benito | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Caregaro | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Essen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stare Splavy - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Alice Matteucci | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Khimki - Halle Hart | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Olga Doroshina | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Monova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Patty Schnyder | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |