SPIELE
17.06.20 | 1. Runde | Viktoria Hruncakova | Romana Cisovska | 6-4, 7-5 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Viktoria Hruncakova vs. Romana Cisovska - Direktduelle
17.06.20 | 1. Runde | Viktoria Hruncakova | Romana Cisovska | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Viktoria Hruncakova form & Romana Cisovska form
Viktoria Hruncakova - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 3-6, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Heather Watson | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Wilson | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-71, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-75, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Pegula | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Blinkova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Xiyu Wang | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Romana Cisovska - letzten Spiele
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Nguyen | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 2-6, 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 3-6, 0-3, - Romana Cisovska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 7-63, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-0, 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Vargova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 1-6, 0-3, - Romana Cisovska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |