SPIELE
12.07.18 | 2. Runde | Viktoria Morvayova | Lana Sipek | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Viktoria Morvayova | Lana Sipek | |
1st SERVE % | 55/97 (57%) | 49/98 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/55 (60%) | 25/49 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/42 (48%) | 22/49 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 6/14 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 51/98 (52%) | 44/97 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 104/195 (53%) | 91/195 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 8 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lana Sipek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Viktoria Morvayova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Viktoria Morvayova | 1-1 | |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Lana Sipek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
4-1 | Lana Sipek | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-2 | Lana Sipek | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Viktoria Morvayova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Lana Sipek | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Viktoria Morvayova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Viktoria Morvayova | 5-5 | |
Viktoria Morvayova | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lana Sipek | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Viktoria Morvayova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Lana Sipek | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Viktoria Morvayova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Viktoria Morvayova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
Viktoria Morvayova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Lana Sipek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Viktoria Morvayova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Lana Sipek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Viktoria Morvayova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Lana Sipek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Viktoria Morvayova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Lana Sipek | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Viktoria Morvayova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Lana Sipek | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Viktoria Morvayova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Lana Sipek | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kroatien
16.09.00, 23 Jahre
16.09.00, 23 Jahre
Viktoria Morvayova vs. Lana Sipek - Direktduelle
12.07.18 | 2. Runde | Viktoria Morvayova | Lana Sipek | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
Viktoria Morvayova form & Lana Sipek form
Viktoria Morvayova - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Margaria | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahira Singh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Lana Sipek - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Delfosse | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matea Roki | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Alesiani | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Novak | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |