SPIELE
25.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Viktoria Morvayova | Ruxandra Schech | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
10.06.01, 22 Jahre
10.06.01, 22 Jahre
Viktoria Morvayova vs. Ruxandra Schech - Direktduelle
25.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Viktoria Morvayova | Ruxandra Schech | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Viktoria Morvayova form & Ruxandra Schech form
Viktoria Morvayova - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Margaria | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahira Singh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Ruxandra Schech - letzten Spiele
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oziera Ahmad | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, - Ruxandra Schech - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elle Goranskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 1-5, - Ruxandra Schech - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Orange | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |