INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Sandra Samir vs. Viktoriia Dema - Direktduelle
21.10.20 | 1. Runde | Sandra Samir | Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
07.12.18 | Viertelfinale | Viktoriia Dema | Sandra Samir | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz |
Sandra Samir form & Viktoriia Dema form
Sandra Samir - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 4-1, Ella Mcdonald - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Viktoriia Dema - letzten Spiele
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Smith | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Ferlito | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Moreno Hurtado | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laia Petretic | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-1, 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koharu Niimi | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 7-63, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Haabneeme - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |