SPIELE
16.10.20 | Halbfinale | Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka | Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, - Aufgabe | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
06.11.00, 23 Jahre
06.11.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Russland
21.08.91, 32 Jahre
21.08.91, 32 Jahre
Polen
19.04.01, 22 Jahre
19.04.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Ukraine
08.04.94, 29 Jahre
08.04.94, 29 Jahre
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka vs. Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko - Direktduelle
16.10.20 | Halbfinale | Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka | Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Viktoriia Dema form & Anna Morgina form
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.20 Finale | vs. Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.20 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kudashova/Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.20 Halbfinale | vs. Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka | 4-6, - Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Emma Davis/Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-65, 6-73, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Ayan Broomfield/Dasha Ivanova | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Kharkiv - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas/Melis Sezer | 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 Finale | vs. Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Frolova/Angelina Gabueva | 6-2, 6-74, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Margarita Lazareva/Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |