SPIELE
29.10.19 | Qualifikation | Viktoriya Petrenko | Nadine Keller | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
09.05.01, 22 Jahre
13138 $
09.05.01, 22 Jahre
13138 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Viktoriya Petrenko vs. Nadine Keller - Direktduelle
29.10.19 | Qualifikation | Viktoriya Petrenko | Nadine Keller | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Viktoriya Petrenko form & Nadine Keller form
Viktoriya Petrenko - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Federica Bilardo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melissa Boyden | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 2-6, 7-65, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Giza - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Diane Flament | 6-2, Diane Flament - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Ines Faltinger | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-1, 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 0-2, - Viktoriya Petrenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.21 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyiv - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Nadine Keller - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |