Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
24.09.97, 26 Jahre
17386 $
24.09.97, 26 Jahre
17386 $
Emeline Dartron vs. Vinciane Remy - Direktduelle
13.02.19 | 1. Runde | Vinciane Remy | Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Emeline Dartron form & Vinciane Remy form
Emeline Dartron - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 0-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Iliev | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Valery Gynina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.23 Finale | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Colmegna | 7-64, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Celine Naef | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 6-0, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Vinciane Remy - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Tea Lukic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tea Lukic | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Iervolino | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 1-1, Tamara Curovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Temin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Cagnes - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-78, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asya Colombo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Zelic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |