Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
24.09.97, 26 Jahre
17386 $
24.09.97, 26 Jahre
17386 $
Lou Adler vs. Vinciane Remy - Direktduelle
16.05.18 | 1. Runde | Vinciane Remy | Lou Adler | 7-66, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Lou Adler form & Vinciane Remy form
Lou Adler - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Didi Bredberg Canizares | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irys Ekani | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Clermont - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lara Salden | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Meitar - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Barnett | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Worthy Goldman | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Camille Verden Anderson | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmela - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Myrtille Georges | 5-7, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Vinciane Remy - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Tea Lukic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tea Lukic | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Iervolino | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 1-1, Tamara Curovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Temin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Cagnes - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-78, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asya Colombo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Zelic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |