SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vivian Heisen | Cyan Sun | 6-2, 6-3 | Cairns | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
13.09.02, 21 Jahre
13.09.02, 21 Jahre
Vivian Heisen vs. Cyan Sun - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vivian Heisen | Cyan Sun | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Cairns | Hartplatz |
Vivian Heisen form & Cyan Sun form
Vivian Heisen - letzten Spiele
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-6, 1-2, - Vivian Heisen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-1, 1-6, 3-0, Alicia Smith - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Courmayeur - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint-Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Livianu | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Coleman | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Joelle Steur | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Martina Caregaro | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Emma Raducanu | 7-5, 4-1, Emma Raducanu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Cyan Sun - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Nayar | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Roopa Bains | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-3, 2-0, Paola Moreno Bautista - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Port - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Moore | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Casey Tay | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alison Bai | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |