SPIELE
17.07.19 | 1. Runde | Vivian Wolff | Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Vivian Wolff | Elizabeth Danailova | |
1st SERVE % | 35/48 (73%) | 49/61 (80%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/35 (74%) | 27/49 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/13 (31%) | 3/12 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/61 (51%) | 18/48 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/109 (56%) | 48/109 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Vivian Wolff | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-0 | Elizabeth Danailova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vivian Wolff | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Elizabeth Danailova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Vivian Wolff | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
5-2 | Elizabeth Danailova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Vivian Wolff | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Elizabeth Danailova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Vivian Wolff | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Elizabeth Danailova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Vivian Wolff | 0-3 | |
0-0 | ||
1-3 | Elizabeth Danailova | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vivian Wolff | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
2-4 | Elizabeth Danailova | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Vivian Wolff | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-4 | Elizabeth Danailova | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
08.04.98, 25 Jahre
08.04.98, 25 Jahre
Vivian Wolff vs. Elizabeth Danailova - Direktduelle
17.07.19 | 1. Runde | Vivian Wolff | Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Vivian Wolff form & Elizabeth Danailova form
Vivian Wolff - letzten Spiele
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-1, 1-4, - Vivian Wolff - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-74, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 0-3, - Vivian Wolff - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Federica Urgesi | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Elizabeth Danailova - letzten Spiele
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Katja Markus | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Giannini | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordana Victoria Salcedo Franklin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emiliia Kats | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katie Dyson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matylda Burylo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Bulatova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Shannon Lam | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sopo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |