SPIELE
09.09.20 | 1. Runde | Vlada Ekshibarova | Doroteja Joksovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-3 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
1-5 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Doroteja Joksovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30, A-40, 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
24.06.00, 23 Jahre
24.06.00, 23 Jahre
Vlada Ekshibarova vs. Doroteja Joksovic - Direktduelle
09.09.20 | 1. Runde | Vlada Ekshibarova | Doroteja Joksovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Vlada Ekshibarova form & Doroteja Joksovic form
Vlada Ekshibarova - letzten Spiele
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Doroteja Joksovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annika Barth | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Monnoyer | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 2-6, 0-3, - Doroteja Joksovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Senka Deletic | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naomi Broady | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anita Wagner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |