SPIELE
11.09.20 | 1. Runde | Vlada Ekshibarova | Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-2 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-0 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-0 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bosnien-Herzegowina
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
Vlada Ekshibarova vs. Laura Radakovic - Direktduelle
11.09.20 | 1. Runde | Vlada Ekshibarova | Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Vlada Ekshibarova form & Laura Radakovic form
Vlada Ekshibarova - letzten Spiele
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Laura Radakovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca De Matteo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-75, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kircheva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Bokor | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 3-6, 0-2, - Laura Radakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |