SPIELE
20.06.17 | 1. Runde | Vlada Ekshibarova | Valeria Nikolaev | 6-4, 6-4 | Herzlia | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Vlada Ekshibarova | Valeria Nikolaev | |
1st SERVE % | 31/56 (55%) | 35/58 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/31 (65%) | 18/35 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/25 (60%) | 11/23 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/58 (50%) | 21/56 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/114 (56%) | 50/114 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
12.02.97, 27 Jahre
12.02.97, 27 Jahre
Vlada Ekshibarova vs. Valeria Nikolaev - Direktduelle
20.06.17 | 1. Runde | Vlada Ekshibarova | Valeria Nikolaev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Herzlia | Hartplatz |
Vlada Ekshibarova form & Valeria Nikolaev form
Vlada Ekshibarova - letzten Spiele
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Valeria Nikolaev - letzten Spiele
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Kight | Beatrice Kight - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lioi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semeli Dimitrakopoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Stinga | 5-0, Teodora Stinga - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Boev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Bordo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kowall | 6-3, 3-0, Karolina Kowall - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.17 Halbfinale | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Naomi Totka | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Marta Paigina | Marta Paigina - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Ofri Lankri | 4-1, Ofri Lankri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Kern | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alena Weiss | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Draganova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.17 2. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Karoline Kurz | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 7-62, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Marta Paigina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tiberias - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kiryat Gat - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Sean Lodzki | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |