Großbritannien
25.09.98, 25 Jahre
14305 $
25.09.98, 25 Jahre
14305 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Katarzyna Pitak vs. Weronika Falkowska - Direktduelle
21.11.18 | 1. Runde | Weronika Falkowska | Katarzyna Pitak | 7-67, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Katarzyna Pitak form & Weronika Falkowska form
Katarzyna Pitak - letzten Spiele
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Adeshina | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Melisa Morales | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Amber Washington | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Andrea Thompson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iman Garshong | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karen Marthiens | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Manchester - Rasen | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bolton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Scholsen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Weronika Falkowska - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 3-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Fett | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Finale | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |