W35 Solarino - Teppich |
16.03.24 Finale | vs. Shuo Feng/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
15.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
13.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Manon Leonard/Isabella Shinikova | Manon Leonard/Isabella Shinikova/Kelia Le Bihan - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz |
12.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Samantha Murray/Fanny Stollar | 6-2, 1-2, Samantha Murray/Fanny Stollar - Aufgabe | | Spieldetails |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Chanel Simmonds/Prarthana Thombare | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz |
05.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Berfu Cengiz/Paige Mary Hourigan | 7-66, 2-6, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Shelly Bereznyak/Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
W15 Liepaja - Halle Hart |
25.01.20 Finale | vs. Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-4, 3-6, 10-12 | | Spieldetails |
24.01.20 Halbfinale | vs. Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu | 7-62, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
23.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Patricija Spaka/Elza Tomase | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova/Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz |
10.01.20 Halbfinale | vs. Zeel Desai/Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 3-6, 12-14 | | Spieldetails |
09.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Mallaurie Noel/Kerstin Peckl | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz |
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere/Gabriella Mujan | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz |
21.10.19 Finale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar/Jelena Stojanovic | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila/Constanze Stepan | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
21.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka | 6-72, 6-2, 10-2 | | Spieldetails |
21.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz |
30.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Angelica Raggi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 | | Spieldetails |
30.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-1, 7-10 | | Spieldetails |
30.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt/Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-1, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz |
23.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
23.09.19 Finale | vs. Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
23.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay/Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
23.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
W60 Warsaw - Sandplatz |
05.08.19 Halbfinale | vs. Lucia Bronzetti/Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
05.08.19 Finale | vs. Maja Chwalinska/Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 1-6 | | Spieldetails |
05.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | | Spieldetails |
05.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-2, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
W25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz |
29.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | | Spieldetails |